π― DEMO PREVIEW β Hotel Management Software Β· Amber Orange theme. Explore freely, this is a preview build.
Hotel Management Software
Advance PaymentHOSPITALITY
Hotel Management Software
Hotel management software that runs front desk, reservations, housekeeping and billing from one system β synced with a channel manager so no booking is ever double-counted.
6 Core Features Hospitality
No double bookings
Core Benefit
Reservation management Front desk operations Housekeeping module Online booking engine Channel manager Restaurant billing Reservation management Front desk operations Housekeeping module Online booking engine Channel manager Restaurant billing
Everything Included
Every feature Hotel Management Software ships with β no add-ons required.
Reservation management
Front desk operations
Housekeeping module
Online booking engine
Channel manager
Restaurant billing
Gallery
A closer look at Hotel Management Software.
Preview build β full version unlocks on purchase
See It In Action
A live look at the Hotel Management Software dashboard.
app.hotel.kvlbusiness.com/dashboard
Occupancy
78%
94 of 120 rooms
Check-ins Today
18
12 more expected
Check-outs
14
3 still pending
Revenue Today
βΉ2.4L
+8% vs yesterday
Room Status
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
Occupied (36) Vacant (6) Reserved (3) Maintenance (3)
Why Businesses Choose Hotel Management Software
No double bookings
A synced channel manager means a room booked on one platform blocks it everywhere else, instantly.
Rooms ready faster
Housekeeping status updates in real time, so front desk always knows whatβs actually available.
One combined bill
Room, restaurant and services charges land on a single guest folio β no chasing separate slips.
Ready to run your business on Hotel Management Software?
Explore the full feature set, no commitment to look around.
Β© KVL Business Solutions Β· Hotel Management Software previewExit Preview

